Nørhalne Cup - Vagtplan Pandrup Skole 2019
SKOLECENTER JETSMARK - PANDRUP AFDELING | ||||
Onsdag d. 29. maj 2019 | ||||
15:00 | 23:00 | Indkvarteringsvagt | Pia Bjerring / pia@steenbjerrng.dk | 3065 4646 |
Lotte Bøknæs / boeknaes@bbnpost.dk | 6040 7514 | |||
Mette Schiønning / mette@esholm.dk | 2068 9008 | |||
Vibeke Johnsen / vibeke.johnsen@stofanet.dk | 2539 3858 | |||
17:30 | 23:00 | Aftenvagt | Niels Winther / annduddi@privat.dk | 2121 5988 |
Kent Esbensen / kent.esbensen@orkla.dk | 2020 2157 | |||
23:00 | 05:30 | Nattevagt | Niels Michaelsen / nm@agri-norcold.dk | 2295 1207 |
Palle Holmbech / palle@godthjerte.dk | 2114 3393 | |||
Torsdag d. 30. maj 2019 | ||||
05:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Anette Skregeskov Larsen / skregeskov@gmail.com | 6138 7413 |
Anja Klovnhøj / anjaklovnhoj@gmail.com | 5357 1811 | |||
06:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Dorthe Grønning / familiengronning@gmail.com | 2274 4511 |
Per Bang / osterpilgaard5@c.dk | 2093 1724 | |||
Hanne Hermansen / hanne@familien-hermansen.dk | 3112 0725 | |||
10:00 | 14:00 | Formiddagsvagt | Helle Højer / helle-hojer@outlook.dk | 2636 883 |
Camilla Højer / camillahoejer@yahoo.dk | 4073 2492 | |||
14:00 | 18:00 | Eftermiddagsvagt | Rikke Kristiansen / strj@live.dk | 5071 8816 |
Jan Jensen / strj@live.dk | 2281 3511 | |||
18:00 | 23:00 | Aftenvagt | Nina Hvilshøj / martin@hvilshoj.dk | 2491 3590 |
Martin Hvilshøj / martin@hvilshoj.dk | 2266 0058 | |||
23:00 | 05:30 | Nattevagt | Peter 'Pund' / pgpund@gmail.com | 4092 4616 |
Peter 'Pund' tager 1 person med … | ||||
Fredag d. 31. maj 2019 | ||||
05:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Dan Nielsen / dan-mette@outlook.com | 2245 4301 |
Mette Nielsen / dan-mette@outlook.com | 2245 4301 | |||
06:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Lone Haugaard / haugaardchristensen@gmail.com | 5020 6417 |
Karina Flamsholt / karinaflamsholt@gmail.com | 2684 2307 | |||
Per Bang / osterpilgaard5@c.dk | 2093 1724 | |||
10:00 | 14:00 | Formiddagsvagt | Jesper Ørtoft / jesper2505@yahoo.dk | 2098 5590 |
Michael Kristensen / m-klinke@live.dk | 6094 6933 | |||
14:00 | 18:00 | Eftermiddagsvagt | Tinna S. Nielsen / tinnablomst@gmail.com | 4174 7593 |
Simone M. Larsen / xxx | xxxx xxxx | |||
18:00 | 23:00 | Aftenvagt | Dorte Mylting / fam.mylting@waoopost.dk | 2266 1750 |
Githe Thomsen / githe.thomsen@gmail.com | 4217 8802 | |||
23:00 | 05:30 | Nattevagt | Claus Thøgersen / cd@buksetyv.dk | 2215 6448 |
Kjeld Hedegård Nielsen / kjeld@ll-transport.dk | 2071 5275 | |||
Lørdag d. 1. juni 2019 | ||||
05:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Sofie Rokkedahl / rokkedahl@outlook.dk | 5244 7785 |
Jolanta Jonusiene / kaliaka78@gmail.com | 2273 1637 | |||
06:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Bodil Jensen / jensen@nordfiber.dk | 2045 9358 |
Pia Jensen / pia-jensen@godmail.dk | 2045 921 | |||
Torben Vad / tbvad@live.dk | 4238 6783 | |||
10:00 | 14:00 | Formiddagsvagt | Nils Larsen / nilslarsen@live.dk | 2178 3013 |
Martin Jensen / mjbjjensen@gmail.com | ||||
14:00 | 18:00 | Eftermiddagsvagt | Louise Mettea Nielsen / xxx | xxx |
Casper Nielsen / xxx | xxx | |||
18:00 | 23:00 | Aftenvagt | Trine Thomsen / trine.t@rn.dk | 2869 8557 |
Birte Neve / birtesolvejneve@gmail.com | 4087 0234 | |||
23:00 | 05:30 | Nattevagt | Henrik L. Kristiansen / hk.pandrupkino@gmail.com | 3177 8491 |
Søndag d. 2. juni 2019 | ||||
05:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Lis Højbjerg / lishoejbjerg@mail.tele.dk | 2533 1131 |
Kevin Sloth / slothkevin@gmail.com | 4271 2015 | |||
06:30 | 10:00 | Morgenvagt | Pia Bjerring / pia@steenbjerring.dk | 3065 4646 |
Lisa Buus / mosebylisa@live.dk | 2960 9549 | |||
08:00 | 11:00 | Lukkevagt | Angela Lützhøft / angela@foreverdk.com | 2655 5868 |
Daniel Dziemieszka / dziemieszka@live.dk | 4274 7578 | |||
Jørgen Dalsgaard Klit / jorgen.d.k@live.dk | 2021 3232 | |||
Hamdan Hasballa / marlena_rani@yahoo.com | 2982 1450 | |||
Thomas Jensen / thistedvej60@gmail.com | 2985 7773 | |||
Pia Bjerring / pia@steenbjerring.dk | 3065 4646 | |||